Voorlopige indeling jeugdteams 2020-2021 Ratti Socii

TeamLeiderTrainer
Mini’s Ratti-SociiFrank WoltjerFrank Woltjer
JO8 Ratti-SociiPeter Wolbrink, Judith MindermanVacature
JO10 Ratti-SociiLennie Vaartjes (schema’s) en vacatureRob Langwerden, rody Bos
JO11 Ratti-SociiMatthijs Nijhof, Geert WesselinkHanneke Nijenhuis, Matthijs Nijhof
JO12 Ratti-SociiSander Roelvink, Marc Stevens, Joey AntonissenSander Roelvink, Marc Stevens, Joey Antonissen
JO13 Ratti-SociiFiona Mulder, Petra Wentink, Rik Vaartjes (grensrechter)Fiona Mulder, Petra Wentink
JO15 Ratti-SociiDirk Wuestman, Gijs Hofstede (grensrechter),Arian WiggersDirk Weustman, Tonny Loman, Anna de Jonge, Laura Verstege
1 Pellenberg Gijs
2 Wolbrink Thom
3 Roelvink Sep
4 Kornegoor Sjoerd
5 Kornegoor Jurre
6 Woltjer Lasse
1KrijtJoep
2WeetinkJurre
3Jolink Vern
4WolbrinkDaan
5WoltjerFinn
6Have ten  Ralph
7Carp Hidde
1Carp Fien
2Zantboer Lennart
3Carp Sijmen
4Bos Sam
5BreukinkSytske
6RukkersMees
7Zuilekom vanSam
8Langwerden Fleur
1Spiegelenberg Olaf
2Berenpas Rick
3EelderinkRoan
4ReintjesJoerie
5Groot JebbinkThijmen
6WesselinkSam
7NijhofTies
8DimmendaalJesse
1van der MeulenRobine
2Hasselo-SmitsSanne
3RoelvinkCas
4WeenkMelissa
5VaartjesDaan
6VaartjesGiel
7FransenTygo
8KetsJuul Douwe
9RukkersPepijn
10StevensMaik
1HarmsenBo
2ArfmanLuuk
3WeenkKimberly
4Ooms Eefje
5SchuurmanTabe
6VaartjesNiek
7VaartjesBrit
8BergevoetLuca
9KetsClaudia
10DijkmanMart
11BierensLuuk
12SarinkLars
13MeijerinkSjoerd
14Leussen van Lynn
15BouwmeesterRick
16Linden terYouna
1 Roerdink Niek
2 Roelvink Merle
3 Fokkink Nina
4 Keppels Emma
5 Jurrius Nick
6 Bos Esmee
7 Rietman Pim
8 Wiggers Luuk
9 Spiegelenberg Thijn
10 Lichtenberg Lieuwe
11 van Basten Batenburg Joost
12 van Basten Batenburg Emilie
13 Hogendoorn Siebren
14 Bouwmeister Lynn
15 Boehmer Simon
16 Wolbrink Sietse
17 Loman Jens
18 Wijnbergen Danique
1JanssenJari
2van HuetYannick
3RuiterkampJorn
4SchramaMartijn
5GiezenSem
6JurriusSem
7SuetersCas
8BeusStan
9BoschBas
10ArfmanThijs
11UilenreefJochem
12Dekkers Ties
13BultmanSven
14LebbinkDani
1LichtenbergDouwe
2BrummelmanBerend-Jan
3LichtenbergSiebrand
4Pijlen Daan
5SuetersLuuk
6EykelkampJob
7BerenpasMark
8Groot RoessinkSeye
9LichtenbergNick
10AntonissenJoey
11Belzen vanJesse
12RietmanYannick
13BobbinkGhylain
14RaggersDominic
15WeenkSam
16SchonewilleYorick
17KolkmanIlja