Voorlopige indeling jeugdteams 2020-2021 Ratti Socii

TeamLeiderTrainer
Mini’s Ratti-SociiFrank WoltjerFrank Woltjer
JO9 Ratti-SociiPeter Wolbrink, Judith Minderman, Edwin van ZuilekomRob Labgwerden, Rody Bos
JO11 Ratti-SociiMatthijs Nijhof, Geert Wesselink, Erik RukkersHanneke Nijenhuis, Matthijs Nijhof, Erik Rukkers
JO12 Ratti-SociiSander Roelvink, Marc Stevens, Joey AntonissenSander Roelvink, Marc Stevens, Joey Antonissen
JO13 Ratti-SociiFiona Mulder, Petra Wentink, Rik Vaartjes (grensrechter)Fiona Mulder, Petra Wentink
JO15 Ratti-SociiDirk Wuestman, Gijs Hofstede (grensrechter),Arian WiggersDirk Weustman, Tonny Loman, Anna de Jonge, Laura Verstege
JO17 Ratti-SociiRobert Ruiterkamp, Jeroen ten Have (grensrechter)Robert Ruiterkamp, Bram Klein Haneveld
JO19 Ratti-SociiFrans Lebbink, Gerrit Bobbink, Ed AntonissenFrans Lebbink, Gerrit Bobbink, Ed Antonissen
1 Pellenberg Gijs
2 Wolbrink Thom
3 Roelvink Sep
4 Kornegoor Sjoerd
5 Kornegoor Jurre
6 Woltjer Lasse
7 Loman Boaz
8 Peters Max
9 Zantboer Thijmen
10 van Leeuwen Sebastiaan
11 Langwerden Dirk

 

1

Breukink

Sytske

2

Zuilekom van

Sam

3

Have ten  

Ralph

4

VD Berg

Joppe

5

Jolink 

Vern

6

Weetink

Jurre

7

Woltjer

Finn

8

Wolbrink

Daan

9

Krijt

Joep

10

Carp (alleen trainen)

Hidde

 

1

Spiegelenberg *

Olaf

2

Berenpas *

Rick

3

Eelderink

Roan

4

Reintjes

Joerie

5

Wesselink

Sam

6

Nijhof

Ties

7

Dimmendaal

Jesse

8

Bouwmeester

Cas

9

Carp 

Fien

10

Zantboer 

Lennart

11

Bos 

Sam

12

Carp 

Sijmen

13

Rukkers

Mees

1

van der Meulen

Robine

2

Hasselo-Smits

Sanne

3

Roelvink

Cas

4

Weenk

Melissa

5

Vaartjes

Daan

6

Vaartjes

Giel

7

Fransen

Tygo

8

Kets

Juul Douwe

9

Rukkers

Pepijn

10

Stevens

Maik

1

Harmsen*

Bo

2

Arfman*

Luuk

3

Weenk

Kimberly

4

Ooms 

Eefje

5

Schuurman

Tabe

6

Vaartjes

Niek

7

Vaartjes

Brit

8

Bergevoet

Luca

9

Kets

Claudia

10

Dijkman

Mart

11

Bierens

Luuk

12

Sarink

Lars

13

Meijerink

Sjoerd

14

Leussen van 

Lynn

15

Bouwmeester

Rick

16

Linden ter

Youna

1

Roerdink

Niek

2

Roelvink

Merle

3

Wijnbergen

Daniqu 

4

Fokkink

Nina

5

Keppels

Emma

6

Jurrius

Nick

7

Bos

Esmee

8

Rietman

Pim

9

Wiggers

Luuk

10

Spiegelenberg 

Thijn

11

Lichtenberg

Lieuwe

12

van Basten Batenburg

Joost

13

van Basten Batenburg

Emilie

14

Hogendoorn

Siebren

15

Bouwmeister

Lynn

16

Boehmer

Simon

17

Wolbrink

Sietse

18

Loman

Jens

19

v der Logt

Bjorn

1

Janssen*

Jari

2

van Huet

Yannick

3

Ruiterkamp

Jorn

4

Schrama

Martijn

5

Giezen

Sem

6

Jurrius

Sem

7

Sueters

Cas

8

Beus

Stan

9

Bosch

Bas

10

Arfman

Thijs

11

Uilenreef

Jochem

12

Dekkers (uit JO15)

Ties

13

Bultman

Sven

14

Lebbink

Dani

 

2

Brummelman*

Berend-Jan

3

Lichtenberg*

Siebrand

4

Pijlen *

Daan

5

Sueters*

Luuk

6

Eykelkamp

Job

7

Berenpas

Mark

8

Groot Roessink

Seye

9

Lichtenberg

Nick

10

Antonissen

Joey

11

Belzen van

Jesse

12

Rietman

Yannick

13

Bobbink

Ghylain

14

Raggers

Dominic

15

Weenk

Sam

16

Schonewille

Yorick

17

Kolkman

Ilja